Dr. Heather Nebesniak
Superintendent
Administration
3087283241
Aaron Snyder
Jr.-Sr. High Principal
Administration
3087283241
Doug Smith
Elementary Principal
Administration
3087283241
Derry Trampe
Business/Activities Director
Secondary
3087283241
Diana Augustyn
5th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Renee Bandiera
Spanish
Secondary
3087283241
Jackson Barnes
Science
Secondary
308-728-3241
Emily Bauer
Kindergarten
Elementary
3087283241
Kristal Bechtold
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
3087283241
Mike Bechtold
Tech Coordinator
Administration
3087283241
Devon Beck
Social Studies
Secondary
3087283241
Janet Boettcher
1st Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Karla Callan
3rd Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Ryan Callan
Science/Math
Secondary
3087283241
Jodi Deden
Math
Secondary
3087283241
Tonna Drudik
5th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Dr. Heather Edwards
Science/Math
Secondary
3087283241
David Ference
Ag
Secondary
3087283241
Johnathan Ference
Ag
Secondary
3087283241
Heather Fox
Reading
Secondary
3087283241
Nick Gates
Social Studies
Secondary
3087283241
Jodi Geiser
SPED
3087283241
Dexter Goodner
Elementary P.E.
Elementary
3087283241
Ericka Goodner
2nd Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Helen Goodrich
3rd Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Marilyn Hespe
Title 1
Elementary
3087283241
Jamie Kozeal
4th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Tyke Kozeal
Secondary P.E.
Secondary
3087283241
Lana Kruml
Secondary Counselor
Secondary
3087283241
Colin Lansman
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
3087283241
Shawna Lansman
SPED
3087283241
Valerie Masin
Junior High
Secondary
3087283241
Risa Molesworth
SPED
Secondary
3087283241
Brianne Moudry
Kindergarten
Elementary
3087283241
Gale Nelson
6th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Elaine Novotny
SPED
Secondary
3087283241
Vicki O'Brien
2nd Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Deborah O'Neal
6th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Jesse Rosberg
Elementary Music
Elementary
3087283241
Janelle Schochenmaier
SPED
Elementary
3087283241
Bridget Sheets
1st Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Elizabeth Staab
Reading
Elementary
3087283241
Jason Stech
Secondary Music
Secondary
3087283241
Carl Streeter
Life Science
Secondary
3087283241
Ashley Trampe
Media Specialist
Elementary
3087283241
Melissa Usasz
Math
Secondary
3087283241
Dianne Vancura
4th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Brian Wamberg
Art
Secondary
3087283241
Nathan Wells
Business
Secondary
3087283241
Courtney Welniak
English
Secondary
3087283241
Janene Welniak
SPED
Secondary
3087283241
Nancy Welniak
English
Secondary
3087283241
Heather Zaruba
English
Secondary
3087283241
Jillian Boss
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Jenna Breitkreutz
School Nurse
Staff
-
Jolene Bruha
Secondary Cafeteria
Staff
Kathy Carson
District Business Manager
Staff
3087283241
Roy Farrens
Custodian
Staff
-
Karen Fischer
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Olga Guiterrez
Custodian
Staff
-
Dale Harbison
Custodian
Staff
-
Laurie Hruza
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Heather Jacobs
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Debra Joseph
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Monica Kamarad
Custodian
Staff
-
Jeanie Klanecky
Paraprofessional
Staff
Amy Kokes
Elementary Cafeteria
Staff
Ladene Kowalski
Custodian/Transportation
Staff
-
Tammy Krajnik
Custodian
Staff
-
Kristine Marshall
Elementary Cafeteria
Staff
Kim Musil
Transportation
Staff
3087283031
Orilla Orent
AD Secretary
Staff
-
Jodie Peetz
Substitute
Staff
-
Emily Reilly
Elementary Office
Staff
Tara Reineke
Superintendents Office
Staff
Rene Scheideler
Paraprofessional
Staff
Janet Schumaker
Secondary Cafeteria
Marcy Shafer
Secondary Principals Office
Staff
-
Stacy Thompson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Danielle Thyfault
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Rebecca Vanek
Secondary Principals Office
Staff
-
Steph Veskerna
Secondary Cafeteria Supervisor
Staff
-
Cindy Waltman
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Deb Whited
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Karen Wieskamp
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Emily Wagner
Elementary Cafeteria Supervisor
Staff
-
Connie Young
Custodian
Staff
-