Small_1545335065-nebesniak_headshot_copy_2
Dr. Heather Nebesniak
Superintendent
Administration
3087283241
Small_e739b1ca-dec3-4bf6-b704-5513d74579f6
Aaron Snyder
Jr.-Sr. High Principal
Administration
3087283241
Small_1544489165-sbp2002
Doug Smith
Elementary Principal
Administration
3087283241
Small_4fb6855b-223e-4d44-a88d-93fbf380053d
Derry Trampe
Business/Activities Director
Secondary
3087283241
Small_7fe795cd-0d1c-453f-b463-301101d4afa0
Diana Augustyn
5th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_a360800c-7b7e-490a-9c92-9f75e22acd1a
Renee Bandiera
Spanish
Secondary
3087283241
Small_9a10cf9a-3bd3-45ae-af32-4fe5a5ce5e26
Jackson Barnes
Science
Secondary
308-728-3241
Small_598bdc4b-099c-4944-86ae-538d568f5126
Emily Bauer
Kindergarten
Elementary
3087283241
Small_7e6974dd-2860-41ef-a131-10833d8a95e9
Kristal Bechtold
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
3087283241
Small_a504550b-03d0-467e-ac2a-4f57599dae29
Mike Bechtold
Tech Coordinator
Administration
3087283241
Small_188296b0-14e5-47c0-82d1-43ff0ac9cb58
Devon Beck
Social Studies
Secondary
3087283241
Small_ac015f90-250a-499a-a8a7-b0f9ef7393be
Janet Boettcher
1st Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_0d2dff09-ca10-455b-8e8d-792103d06812
Karla Callan
3rd Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_86d1ee38-42b9-47eb-a3bc-e9a8c6a842db
Ryan Callan
Science/Math
Secondary
3087283241
Small_0dd3bc44-9b33-413c-831d-36a6996e8580
Jodi Deden
Math
Secondary
3087283241
Small_9dda7ccd-73b5-4da6-a162-8a52ea85de81
Tonna Drudik
5th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_28e32180-4a5a-4613-9d63-4d07bfd76f12
Dr. Heather Edwards
Science/Math
Secondary
3087283241
Small_34959d7a-952e-4d85-b5e2-a9b89a58116a
David Ference
Ag
Secondary
3087283241
Small_1544486206-sbp1010
Johnathan Ference
Ag
Secondary
3087283241
Small_cdb9aa4c-f9b8-4d96-bc04-c5075316b707
Heather Fox
Reading
Secondary
3087283241
Small_56421228-8449-4fdb-ab76-d5a5d9e0b9ae
Nick Gates
Social Studies
Secondary
3087283241
Small_0e66c134-f209-4da1-bb00-8a5f3f4d953e
Jodi Geiser
SPED
3087283241
Small_c415f7e5-e133-4ee4-ba70-69a59edcd931
Dexter Goodner
Elementary P.E.
Elementary
3087283241
Small_35e4c913-61dc-4e43-9034-1d32a58db290
Ericka Goodner
2nd Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_5669d118-b0bf-417a-b901-ad6f359cad15
Helen Goodrich
3rd Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_5be9bfbe-fe51-4b2c-870b-035429c347d4
Marilyn Hespe
Title 1
Elementary
3087283241
Small_f5b33de1-94e8-43fe-9c14-d300f6f6364c
Jamie Kozeal
4th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_50f3ae4e-89f4-4a61-939d-eb0f4e8eae1b
Tyke Kozeal
Secondary P.E.
Secondary
3087283241
Small_37c51781-0d50-4039-902e-7a86bd2c9f53
Lana Kruml
Secondary Counselor
Secondary
3087283241
Small_b56be755-7607-4df6-914f-0a455d647eca
Colin Lansman
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
3087283241
Small_d1d06289-52c0-49a7-89e8-eaa02c38bd9d
Lu Lansman
English
Secondary
3087283241
Small_7c65f17a-4bf5-42fc-8a81-e58ec54d5e0d
Shawna Lansman
SPED
3087283241
Small_00778c23-ecb7-4fe8-b969-813c19a37040
Valerie Masin
Junior High
Secondary
3087283241
Small_ee309d1a-d7a3-4708-89e0-1380adc23a27
Risa Molesworth
SPED
Secondary
3087283241
Small_46794e4a-3859-4bde-b5f8-b9ec689ad5e6
Brianne Moudry
Kindergarten
Elementary
3087283241
Small_1cc6b963-43c9-4858-8d8d-65169fd6902e
Gale Nelson
6th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_8197b81e-66a9-46c5-bfbe-9eafd73890c9
Elaine Novotny
SPED
Secondary
3087283241
Small_c10e95fb-b1f4-40c4-a286-d454df0c30ec
Vicki O'Brien
2nd Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_55d1f8e3-60e6-4a02-9828-f5f90f9e1be1
Deborah O'Neal
6th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_ce262c03-f469-4a83-a6e3-6966e90cf0ca
Jennifer Remmereid
Business/Technology
Secondary
3087283241
Small_9947db15-0944-41c4-b134-3585734fd9e8
Jesse Rosberg
Elementary Music
Elementary
3087283241
Small_9413efe5-e3a3-45c6-9b7c-b6f3f4736812
Janelle Schochenmaier
SPED
Elementary
3087283241
Small_f666ea6d-9aba-4e45-86e6-5a70c30163d9
Bridget Sheets
1st Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_778e06d6-917e-45bd-90ba-9f52f15d9eaf
Elizabeth Staab
Reading
Elementary
3087283241
Small_6ec58df6-5f3f-4f4e-b00d-20cb96d9f2a4
Jason Stech
Secondary Music
Secondary
3087283241
Small_78faf9f7-8db4-4bc1-8948-19b06f145340
Carl Streeter
Life Science
Secondary
3087283241
Small_8e09ab2b-0ec7-48a4-a124-420daff8bd7d
Ashley Trampe
Media Specialist
Elementary
3087283241
Small_c7eb7d05-299f-41de-87a3-2ac3a6d5808f
Melissa Usasz
Math
Secondary
3087283241
Small_a6b8a864-1f21-4af0-ab72-52dcec19598e
Dianne Vancura
4th Grade
Elementary
3087283241
Small_d5b9735f-e8e3-48fa-9967-547bd6e95933
Brian Wamberg
Art
Secondary
3087283241
Small_cdb4c90b-ac86-4979-b0b9-2bac0dc3d4d2
Nathan Wells
Business
Secondary
3087283241
Small_19a5249c-1f85-48f8-8ec5-9174c850e41d
Janene Welniak
SPED
Secondary
3087283241
Small_f2d55118-0e32-4aeb-92d4-272eeca3650f
Nancy Welniak
English
Secondary
3087283241
Small_73c47d37-b957-429a-af88-bcd97956ef79
Heather Zaruba
English
Secondary
3087283241
Small_248787ef-a517-4a72-96ed-88b74b500fe3
Jillian Boss
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_32a732d7-ee8e-4730-bdad-281cdd608f90
Jolene Bruha
Secondary Cafeteria
Staff
Small_1544489317-sbp1005
Kathy Carson
District Business Manager
Staff
3087283241
Small_f0c32caf-80a3-416a-9092-d19a105269d5
Timbre Crumrine
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_704d0157-dd89-420c-a96a-b9b20acdd500
Angela Fahey
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_4059ef52-aee4-48c7-9a04-91e0c6f8266c
Traci Fahrenholz
School Nurse
Staff
-
Small_baadd8cc-44bf-4ed9-811a-63f227b8ccc6
Roy Farrens
Custodian
Staff
-
Small_6e05caa1-4f5b-4d7f-ae63-6dcb4fe7dff6
Karen Fischer
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_05365042-ac35-4c31-a94d-748e3f45d111
Barb Glos
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_ae186498-3a80-456e-ac91-15c3ea6bbdd3
Olga Guiterrez
Custodian
Staff
-
Small_5427cc9e-c85a-433b-a447-3647b8ad8f5c
Dale Harbison
Custodian
Staff
-
Small_66201dad-41be-4410-abe2-c91fdc9d4956
Laurie Hruza
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_01f5b94a-4106-4711-95f5-e6a39bb33f8d
Debra Joseph
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_4ed68d53-0fba-45df-9f57-8cccd9d3e70f
Monica Kamarad
Custodian
Staff
-
Small_8f465e7b-989c-4928-b33a-45c492208061
Jeanie Klanecky
Paraprofessional
Staff
Small_a6c9a37d-5f35-406f-a75b-e24c41774cb6
Amy Kokes
Elementary Cafeteria
Staff
Small_48af0ee6-985d-4e44-92fd-f37db3406f21
Ladene Kowalski
Custodian/Transportation
Staff
-
Small_530333cd-de23-40f2-bacd-3f889313c568
Tammy Krajnik
Custodian
Staff
-
Small_a9ae5001-4cb5-404b-a7c5-f4c4f6b25e91
Jennifer Lewis
Custodian
Staff
Small_29029d12-59fe-4f0b-8b66-214a57cd1dcc
Buffy Luehm
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Small_34b712a7-3251-4cae-9b14-905ee1f88854
Kristine Marshall
Elementary Cafeteria
Staff
Small_1544490520-sbp1029
Kim Musil
Transportation
Staff
3087283031
Small_917caf6b-debc-45a8-a07c-ce7215875c86
Sabrina Nelson
Secondary Cafeteria
Staff
Small_89104487-adf3-4979-8561-6115af88eecd
Lanette Newquist
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Small_fcb2e2cc-c3df-4c57-b621-891c276065f0
Orilla Orent
AD Secretary
Staff
-
Small_8b60cf91-dd5d-4462-89b1-8cb35c65ac73
Jodie Peetz
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_7f29b9ed-2a2f-4520-8db6-60f79e1ce5ca
KeShara Poland
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_9f0ab86c-5d88-4765-b9dd-38aeca36697b
Chris Proskocil
Superintendents Office
Staff
Small_a8e6162a-3ced-4653-b336-f7aa1f70eefc
Emily Reilly
Elementary Office
Staff
Small_123200b7-2c22-4e46-a0fd-b285b7485c24
Rene Scheideler
Paraprofessional
Staff
Small_f1e9bacc-aea5-40eb-afb9-538081035ba3
Marcy Shafer
Secondary Principals Office
Staff
-
Small_67d2fd96-ab67-482c-99bb-72e664e7bbf3
Stacy Thompson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
Small_5e93f0e2-39d5-4e75-9764-9b27141f6c42
Rebecca Vanek
Secondary Principals Office
Staff
-
Small_75e9b73f-6d23-41af-b800-9320a7947e7d
Steph Veskerna
Secondary Cafeteria Supervisor
Staff
-
Small_2cd4b84d-607c-422e-82de-ccac36fe50e7
Cindy Waltman
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_7e568187-30f8-4904-9762-dc208102cb6a
Karen Wieskamp
Paraprofessional
Staff
-
Small_3f9fee0e-ec48-4dee-a68e-5987da8ec511
Emily Wagner
Elementary Cafeteria Supervisor
Staff
-
Small_1544489402-sbp1049
Connie Young
Custodian
Staff
-